Seattle Fiber Pot
Seattle Fiber Pot

Seattle Fiber Pot

MOQ : 5 Pieces

Seattle Fiber Pot Specification

  • Surface Finish
  • Smooth
  • Use
  • Plant Pot, Indoor and Outdoor Decoration
  • Product Type
  • Planter/Fiber Pot
  • Main Material
  • FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic)
  • Dimensions
  • Custom/Variable sizes available
  • Finish
  • Matte
  • Color
  • Brown and Beige
  • Shape
  • Hexagonal
  • Lightweight
  • Yes
  • Maintenance
  • Low
  • Eco-Friendly
  • Yes
  • Durability
  • High
  • Weather Resistant
  • Yes
  • Usage Areas
  • Gardens, Patios, Commercial Spaces, Homes
  • Water Resistant
  • Yes
 

Seattle Fiber Pot Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 5 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About Seattle Fiber Pot



Get the brilliant Seattle Fiber Pot-highly recommended for both indoor and outdoor spaces! Crafted from FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic), this plant pot offers unbeatable weather and water resistance, making it the best solution for gardens, patios, commercial properties, or homes. Its hexagonal, smooth matte finish displays sleek style in brown or beige hues. Lightweight yet exceptionally durable, these pots are eco-friendly and require minimum maintenance. Grab yours today from India's leading supplier and trader-boost your decor with this valiant, premium pot!

Perfect Usage Guidance for Seattle Fiber Pot

Seattle Fiber Pots are suitable for a variety of surfaces, including soil beds, tiled patios, and wooden decks. Simply position the pot in your chosen garden, home, or commercial space, fill with suitable potting mix, and plant your favorite greenery. Their water and weather-resistant surface guarantee robust performance. These brilliant pots can be used for both decorative and practical applications, helping your plants thrive indoors or outdoors all year round.


Premium Delivery & Supply Overview

Expect prompt freight and delivery times for all Seattle Fiber Pot orders. Our supply ability is extensive, ensuring market value and availability for bulk or custom requirements. Each pot is packaged with care, carrying quality certifications to ensure premium standards. We are committed to supporting your projects with top-shelf products, boosting both personal and commercial ventures. Trust our experience as a leading Indian trader and supplier for a seamless buying journey.


FAQ's of Seattle Fiber Pot:


Q: How do I maintain the Seattle Fiber Pot for optimal performance?

A: Maintenance is minimal-simply clean the smooth, matte surface with a soft cloth and mild cleanser as needed. Its weather and water-resistant properties help keep it in brilliant condition with very little effort.

Q: What makes the Seattle Fiber Pot eco-friendly and durable?

A: Constructed from Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP), the pot is both environmentally friendly and highly durable, providing strength and long-lasting performance with a reduced ecological footprint.

Q: When can I expect delivery after placing an order?

A: Delivery times may vary based on location and order quantity, but our freight partners ensure timely shipments. Expect efficient turnaround so you can grab your new pots without unnecessary delays.

Q: Where is the Seattle Fiber Pot best used?

A: This pot is suitable for gardens, patios, commercial spaces, and homes. Its versatile and stylish design means it elevates decor and supports plant life wherever placed.

Q: What is the benefit of using Seattle Fiber Pots for plants?

A: Seattle Fiber Pots are lightweight, low maintenance, and provide excellent conditions for plant health-keeping roots protected and enhancing your overall indoor or outdoor greenery display.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Fiber Series Category

Mayur Fiber Pillar Stand

Mayur Fiber Pillar Stand

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Pieces

Main Material : FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic)

Product Type : Other, Fiber Pillar Stand

Surface Finish : Glossy and durable coating

Finish : Textured, handpainted finish

Dimensions : Approx. 34 feet (customizable sizes available)

Apple Fiber Marble Look

Apple Fiber Marble Look

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Pieces

Main Material : Apple Fiber FRP (Fiber Reinforced Polymer)

Product Type : Other, Planter Pot

Surface Finish : Matte/Textured Marble

Finish : Marble Look, Textured

Dimensions : Standard, Custom Sizes Available

Rome Pot

Rome Pot

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Pieces

Main Material : FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic)

Product Type : Other, Rome Pot

Surface Finish : Smooth, intricately patterned

Finish : Matte finish

Dimensions : Standard/Custom (exact size may vary as per client requirement)

Idaho Pot

Idaho Pot

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Pieces

Main Material : FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic)

Product Type : Other, Planter Pot

Surface Finish : Smooth, Marbled Texture

Finish : Matte Marbled

Dimensions : Customizable/Standard (Contact Supplier)



Back to top